• Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Berkel, Gioya van
    Wijk, Nikki van
    Zundert, Aafke van
  • Trainingstijden

    dinsdag 18.30 - 20.00 uur Safari  Bisonspoor vacature
    donderdag 17.30 - 19.00 uur Safari  Bisonspoor vacature
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    VOC-Maarssen MC 2 - VollinGo MC 2 zaterdag 19 januari 11:30 Safari Bisonspoor 237 3607JM MAARSSEN
    VSTS MC 1 - VOC-Maarssen MC 2 zaterdag 26 januari 16:30 De Sporthoeve Vromade 1 2411LG BODEGRAVEN
    Limes MC 4 - VOC-Maarssen MC 2 zaterdag 2 februari 16:00 Sporthal De Paperclip Parkzichtlaan 203 3544MN UTRECHT
    VOC-Maarssen MC 2 - Jupiter MC 1 zaterdag 9 februari 11:30 Safari Bisonspoor 237 3607JM MAARSSEN
    VollinGo MC 2 - VOC-Maarssen MC 2 zaterdag 16 februari 10:30 De Zebra Goverwellesingel 10 2807DZ GOUDA
    VOC-Maarssen MC 2 - VSTS MC 1 zaterdag 9 maart 11:30 Safari Bisonspoor 237 3607JM MAARSSEN
    VOC-Maarssen MC 2 - Limes MC 4 zaterdag 23 maart 11:30 Safari Bisonspoor 237 3607JM MAARSSEN
    Jupiter MC 1 - VOC-Maarssen MC 2 zaterdag 30 maart 11:00 De Noort Syde Touwslag 1 3421JH OUDEWATER
    VOC-Maarssen MC 2 - KIREMKO VTC Woerden MC 2 zaterdag 13 april 11:30 Safari Bisonspoor 237 3607JM MAARSSEN
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    KIREMKO VTC Woerden MC 2 - VOC-Maarssen MC 2 4-0 25-11 25-15 25-13 25-8
    VOC-Maarssen MC 2 - VV Utrecht MC 4 3-1 25-12 23-25 25-20 25-4
    Limes MC 3 - VOC-Maarssen MC 2 4-0 25-16 25-20 25-21 25-17
    VOC-Maarssen MC 2 - Bevoc MC 2 0-4 18-25 21-25 24-26 17-25
    VV Utrecht MC 4 - VOC-Maarssen MC 2 0-4 18-25 16-25 18-25 12-25
    VOC-Maarssen MC 2 - Taurus MC 4 0-4 18-25 21-25 11-25 16-25
    Bevoc MC 2 - VOC-Maarssen MC 2 3-1 25-20 25-17 26-24 20-25
    VOC-Maarssen MC 2 - Limes MC 3 1-3 11-25 15-25 11-25 25-19
    Taurus MC 4 - VOC-Maarssen MC 2 4-0 25-10 25-14 25-19 25-14
    VV Utrecht MC 4 - VOC-Maarssen MC 2 0-4 17-25 19-25 24-26 16-25
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1KIREMKO VTC Woerden MC 214
    2VSTS MC 113
    3Limes MC 411
    4Jupiter MC 100
    4VollinGo MC 200
    6VOC-Maarssen MC 210