• Recreanten toernooischema

  • versie concept 2018/19
    voor de laatste wedstrijdprogramma’s

    http://www.recreatievolleybal.nl/index.php/nevobo-recreatievolleybal/nevobo-regio-west/speelgebied-utrecht

    Poule A mixed 3 Poule B dames
    Poule B mixed 1 Poule A heren 1
    Poule C mixed 2, 4 en 6 Poule B heren 2
    Poule D mixed 5 Poule C heren 3

     

    DATUM TIJD Sporthal PLAATS TEAM
    22-sep-18 13:30 de Rijnsloot Cothen mixed 6
    29-sep-18 09:00 IJsselhal IJsselstein mixed 1,5
    29-sep-18 11:00 de Schulenburch Kamerik mixed 3
    29-sep-18 13:15 IJsselhal IJsselstein heren 3
    13-okt-18 09:00 IJsselhal IJsselstein mixed 2,4, heren1
    13-okt-18 10:00 de Kroon Harmelen dames
    13-okt-18 13:30 IJsselhal IJsselstein heren 2
    27-okt-18 13:30 IJsselhal IJsselstein mixed 1
    3-nov-18 09:00 Merwestein Nieuwegein mixed 3
    17-nov-18 09:00 IJsselhal IJsselstein mixed 5, heren 3
    17-nov-18 12:30 Safari Maarssenbroek dames, mixed 2,4,6
    17-nov-18 13:30 IJsselhal IJsselstein heren 1,2
    8-dec-18 09:00 Marienhoeve Wijk bij Duurstede dames
    8-dec-18 09:00 IJsselhal IJsselstein mixed 5
    8-dec-18 12:00 Hoflandhal Montfoort mixed 6
    8-dec-18 12:30 Safari Maarssenbroek mixed 2,3,4, heren 2
    8-dec-18 13:30 Marienhoeve Wijk bij Duurstede mixed 1
    15-dec-18 09:00 IJsselhal IJsselstein heren 3
    15-dec-18 13:30 IJsselhal IJsselstein heren 1
    5-jan-19 13:15 IJsselhal IJsselstein mixed 5
    12-jan-19 09:00 Marienhoeve Wijk bij Duurstede mixed 1
    12-jan-19 13:30 Marienhoeve Wijk bij Duurstede mixed 3
    19-jan-19 09:00 IJsselhal IJsselstein heren 1
    19-jan-19 13:30 IJsselhal IJsselstein heren 2
    26-jan-19 09:00 Marienhoeve Wijk bij Duurstede dames, heren 3
    26-jan-19 13:30 Marienhoeve Wijk bij Duurstede mixed 2,4,6
    9-feb-19 14:00 Galgenwaaard Utrecht mixed 3
    16-feb-19 09:00 IJsselhal IJsselstein heren 1
    16-feb-19 12:30 Safari Maarssenbroek mixed 2,4,6, heren 3
    16-feb-19 13:30 IJsselhal IJsselstein mixed 5
    16-mrt-19 09:00 IJsselhal IJsselstein mixed 1
    16-mrt-19 12:00 Hoflandhal Montfoort dames
    16-mrt-19 13:30 IJsselhal IJsselstein heren 2
    30-mrt-19 13:30 Thijs van de Polshal Woerden dames
    6-apr-19 09:00 Merwestein Nieuwegein mixed 2,4,6
    6-apr-19 10:00 Marienhoeve Wijk bij Duurstede mixed 5
    6-apr-19 13:30 Merwestein Nieuwegein heren 1
    13-apr-19 09:00 IJsselhal IJsselstein mixed 1
    13-apr-19 10:00 Wijde Wereld Vleuten mixed 3
    13-apr-19 11:30 Interwey Culemborg heren 3
    13-apr-19 13:30 IJsselhal IJsselstein heren 2

     

     

    Aanvoerders recreantenteams:
    dames 1 Jolanda Meeks 06-41227054 jolandakling@hotmail.com r-2
    mixed 1 Gwenda Schaad gwenda.schaad@gmail.com r-1
    mixed 2 Sandra v Katwijk 574830 svkatwijk@casema.nl r-4
    mixed 3 Harald Drenth 06-17763090 harald.drenth@telfort.nl r-7
    mixed 4 Carla Verheul 576115 carlaverheul@hotmail.com r-5
    mixed 5 Jos de Kreij 030-6622886 josdekreij@casema.nl r-3
    mixed 6 Willem Ronner 0346-552827 waronner@xs4all.nl r-3
    heren 1 Jeroen Verwijmeren 06-51900382 jeroenverwijmeren@hotmail.com r-6
    heren 2 Remco v Woezik 024-8458407 remcovanwoezik@gmail.com r-2
    heren 3 Frank de Groot 571773 fjmdegroot@ziggo.nl r-3
    Wedstrijdsecretaris:
    Jacqueline van Kuil-Honkoop fvankuil@hotmail.com r-7