DATUMTIJDSPORTHALPLAATSMIXEDHERENDAMES
2-11-201909:00MerwesteinNieuwegein1  
2-11-201913:30MerwesteinNieuwegein4,5  
9-11-201909:00IJsselhalIJsselstein 1,2,3 
9-11-201913:30IJsselhalIJsselstein2,6  
16-11-201912:30Sporthal SafariMaarssenbroek3  
23-11-201909:00IJsselhalIJsselstein  1
7-12-201909:00De RijnslootCothen 1,2,3 
7-12-201910:00De Weide WereldVleuten3  
14-12-201909:00Sportcomplex MariënhoeveWijk bij Duurstede1  
14-12-201913:30Sportcomplex MariënhoeveWijk bij Duurstede4,5  
11-1-202009:00IJsselhalIJsselstein2,6  
18-1-202009:00De RijnslootCothen3  
18-1-202011:00HelsdingenVianen  1
18-1-202013:30De RijnslootCothen 1,2,3 
25-1-202009:00IJsselhalIJsselstein2,6  
8-2-202009:00Sportcomplex MariënhoeveWijk bij Duurstede1  
8-2-202013:30MariensteinWijk bij Duurstede  1
22-2-202012:30Sporthal SafariMaarssenbroek4,5
7-3-201912:30Sporthal SafariMaarssenbroek1  
14-3-202009:00IJsselhalIJsselstein  1
14-3-202009:00Thijs van PolshalWoerden 1,2,3 
21-3-202011:00HelsdingenVianen4,5  
28-3-202009:00IJsselhalIJsselstein2,6  
28-3-202013:30IJsselhalIJsselstein3  
4-4-202009:00IJsselhalIJsselstein  1
4-4-202013:30IJsselhalIJsselstein4,5  
11-4-202011:00De SchulenburchKamerik3  
18-4-202009:00Sportcomplex MariënhoeveWijk bij Duurstede2,6  
18-4-202013:30Sportcomplex MariënhoeveWijk bij Duurstede1  
25-4-202011:00De SchulenburchKamerik 1,2,3 

Aanvoerders recreantenteams

dames 1Jolanda Meeks06-41227054jolandakling@hotmail.comr-2
mixed 1Tommer Lahat06-55391964tommer@tommer.nlr-1
mixed 2Sandra v Katwijk574830svkatwijk@casema.nlr-4
mixed 3Harald Drenth06-17763090harald.drenth@telfort.nlr-7
mixed 4Carla Verheul576115carlaverheul@hotmail.comr-5
mixed 5 Debora Stoop 06-43858836 deborastoop@hotmail.comr-3
mixed 6Willem Ronner0346-552827waronner@xs4all.nlr-3
heren 1Jeroen Verwijmeren06-51900382jeroenverwijmeren@hotmail.comr-6
heren 2Remco v Woezik024-8458407remcovanwoezik@gmail.comr-2
heren 3Frank de Groot571773fjmdegroot@ziggo.nlr-3
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Jacqueline van Kuil-Honkoop jvankuil@gmail.comr-7
X