15-02-2024 19:30 | Servia DS 2 - VOC-Maarssen DS 1 | 0-4 |
14-02-2024 20:00 | AVV Keistad HS 2 - VOC-Maarssen HS 1 | 3-2 |
14-02-2024 19:45 | VIVES HS 6 - VOC-Maarssen HS 2 | 4-0 |
10-02-2024 16:30 | Kalinko HS 1 - VOC-Maarssen HS 1 | 4-0 |
10-02-2024 12:30 | Taurus MC 4 - VOC-Maarssen MC 1 | 3-1 |
10-02-2024 11:00 | Go'97 DS 3 - VOC-Maarssen DS 1 | 0-4 |
10-02-2024 09:30 | Irene JB 2 - VOC-Maarssen JB 1 | 3-1 |
09-02-2024 19:30 | Bevoc HS 1 - VOC-Maarssen HS 2 | 3-1 |
09-02-2024 18:45 | Unicornus MB 1 - VOC-Maarssen MB 1 | 4-0 |
08-02-2024 21:30 | VIVES DS 6 - VOC-Maarssen DS 1 | 3-2 |
03-02-2024 20:00 | VOC-Maarssen HS 1 - SKC HS 1 | 3-2 |
03-02-2024 18:00 | VOC-Maarssen DS 1 - SVB DS 1 | 3-1 |
03-02-2024 16:00 | Bourgondië XR 4 - VOC-Maarssen XR 4 | 1-1 |
03-02-2024 16:00 | VOC-Maarssen MA 1 - Taurus MA 5 | 4-0 |
03-02-2024 15:30 | Lunetten XR 6 - VOC-Maarssen XR 3 | 2-0 |
03-02-2024 15:00 | VOC-Maarssen XR 4 - VIVES XR 6 | 1-1 |
03-02-2024 14:30 | VOC-Maarssen XR 3 - Snacksappeal XR 1 | 1-1 |
03-02-2024 14:00 | NVC XR 1 - VOC-Maarssen XR 4 | 2-0 |
03-02-2024 14:00 | VOC-Maarssen JB 1 - Switch Hooglanderveen JB 1 | 1-3 |
03-02-2024 13:30 | Bourgondië XR 2 - VOC-Maarssen XR 3 | 2-0 |
03-02-2024 12:30 | VOC-Maarssen XR 4 - Boni XR 5 | 0-2 |
03-02-2024 12:30 | VOC-Maarssen XR 3 - Lunetten XR 5 | 2-0 |
03-02-2024 12:30 | Taurus MB 2 - VOC-Maarssen MB 2 | 4-0 |
03-02-2024 12:00 | VOC-Maarssen MC 1 - UVV/Sphynx MC 3 | 4-0 |
02-02-2024 20:00 | VOC-Maarssen HS 2 - Enervo HS 2 | 0-4 |
27-01-2024 16:00 | VV Utrecht MB 1 - VOC-Maarssen MB 2 | 1-3 |
27-01-2024 15:00 | VTC Woerden DS 7 - VOC-Maarssen DS 1 | Vervallen |
27-01-2024 14:30 | Taurus MA 3 - VOC-Maarssen MA 1 | 3-1 |
27-01-2024 11:00 | Madjoe MB 1 - VOC-Maarssen MB 1 | 3-1 |
27-01-2024 10:30 | Forza Hoogland JB 1 - VOC-Maarssen JB 1 | 0-4 |
27-01-2024 10:00 | VOC-Maarssen MC 1 - Volleer MC 1 | 0-4 |
26-01-2024 20:00 | Go'97 HS 1 - VOC-Maarssen HS 2 | 4-0 |
26-01-2024 19:30 | Inter Rijswijk HS 3 - VOC-Maarssen HS 1 | 3-2 |
20-01-2024 16:00 | VOC-Maarssen MA 1 - De Valk MA 1 | 3-1 |
20-01-2024 14:00 | VOC-Maarssen JB 1 - Almere Buiten JB 1 | 1-3 |
20-01-2024 13:00 | RVN HR 2 - VOC-Maarssen HR 1 | 1-1 |
20-01-2024 13:00 | Limes DR 2 - VOC-Maarssen DR 1 | 0-2 |
20-01-2024 12:00 | Limes XR 1 - VOC-Maarssen XR 1 | 2-0 |
20-01-2024 12:00 | VOC-Maarssen HR 1 - Servia HR 1 | 2-0 |
20-01-2024 12:00 | VOC-Maarssen DR 1 - Servia DR 3 | 0-2 |
20-01-2024 12:00 | VOC-Maarssen MB 1 - Unicornus MB 1 | 1-3 |
20-01-2024 11:00 | VOC-Maarssen XR 1 - Limes XR 2 | 0-2 |
20-01-2024 11:00 | Taurus DR 4 - VOC-Maarssen DR 1 | 0-2 |
20-01-2024 10:45 | VCV MC 4 - VOC-Maarssen MC 1 | 3-1 |
20-01-2024 10:30 | Keimax HR 2 - VOC-Maarssen HR 1 | 0-2 |
20-01-2024 10:00 | VV Utrecht XR 1 - VOC-Maarssen XR 1 | 2-0 |
20-01-2024 10:00 | VOC-Maarssen MB 2 - Irene MB 2 | 1-3 |
20-01-2024 09:30 | VOC-Maarssen DR 1 - VTC Woerden DR 2 | 0-2 |
20-01-2024 09:00 | VOC-Maarssen XR 1 - Xpat Volley Club XR 2 | 1-1 |
20-01-2024 09:00 | VOC-Maarssen HR 1 - Lunetten HR 1 | 0-2 |