DATUM
TIJD
SPORTHAL
PLAATS
MIXED
HEREN
DAMES
2-11-2019
09:00
Merwestein
Nieuwegein
1
 
 
2-11-2019
13:30
Merwestein
Nieuwegein
4,5
 
 
9-11-2019
09:00
IJsselhal
IJsselstein
 
1,2,3
 
9-11-2019
13:30
IJsselhal
IJsselstein
2,6
 
 
16-11-2019
12:30
Sporthal Safari
Maarssenbroek
3
 
 
23-11-2019
09:00
IJsselhal
IJsselstein
 
 
1
7-12-2019
09:00
De Rijnsloot
Cothen
 
1,2,3
 
7-12-2019
10:00
De Weide Wereld
Vleuten
3
 
 
14-12-2019
09:00
Sportcomplex Mariënhoeve
Wijk bij Duurstede
1
 
 
14-12-2019
13:30
Sportcomplex Mariënhoeve
Wijk bij Duurstede
4,5
 
 
11-1-2020
09:00
IJsselhal
IJsselstein
2,6
 
 
18-1-2020
09:00
De Rijnsloot
Cothen
3
 
 
18-1-2020
11:00
Helsdingen
Vianen
 
 
1
18-1-2020
13:30
De Rijnsloot
Cothen
 
1,2,3
 
25-1-2020
09:00
IJsselhal
IJsselstein
2,6
 
 
8-2-2020
09:00
Sportcomplex Mariënhoeve
Wijk bij Duurstede
1
 
 
8-2-2020
13:30
Marienstein
Wijk bij Duurstede
 
 
1
22-2-2020
12:30
Sporthal Safari
Maarssenbroek
4,5
7-3-2019
12:30
Sporthal Safari
Maarssenbroek
1
 
 
14-3-2020
09:00
IJsselhal
IJsselstein
 
 
1
14-3-2020
09:00
Thijs van Polshal
Woerden
 
1,2,3
 
21-3-2020
11:00
Helsdingen
Vianen
4,5
 
 
28-3-2020
09:00
IJsselhal
IJsselstein
2,6
 
 
28-3-2020
13:30
IJsselhal
IJsselstein
3
 
 
4-4-2020
09:00
IJsselhal
IJsselstein
 
 
1
4-4-2020
13:30
IJsselhal
IJsselstein
4,5
 
 
11-4-2020
11:00
De Schulenburch
Kamerik
3
 
 
18-4-2020
09:00
Sportcomplex Mariënhoeve
Wijk bij Duurstede
2,6
 
 
18-4-2020
13:30
Sportcomplex Mariënhoeve
Wijk bij Duurstede
1
 
 
25-4-2020
11:00
De Schulenburch
Kamerik
 
1,2,3
 

Aanvoerders recreantenteams

dames 1
Jolanda Meeks
06-41227054
jolandakling@hotmail.com
r-2
mixed 1
Tommer Lahat
06-55391964
tommer@tommer.nl
r-1
mixed 2
Sandra v Katwijk
574830
svkatwijk@casema.nl
r-4
mixed 3
Harald Drenth
06-17763090
harald.drenth@telfort.nl
r-7
mixed 4
Carla Verheul
576115
carlaverheul@hotmail.com
r-5
mixed 5
Debora Stoop
06-43858836
deborastoop@hotmail.com
r-3
mixed 6
Willem Ronner
0346-552827
waronner@xs4all.nl
r-3
heren 1
Jeroen Verwijmeren
06-51900382
jeroenverwijmeren@hotmail.com
r-6
heren 2
Remco v Woezik
024-8458407
remcovanwoezik@gmail.com
r-2
heren 3
Frank de Groot
571773
fjmdegroot@ziggo.nl
r-3
Wedstrijdsecretaris:
Jacqueline van Kuil-Honkoop
jvankuil@gmail.com
r-7
X